$1,060,557Est. Home Value
876 Villas Dr, N Topsail Beach, NC 28460
- 6 beds |
- 6 baths |
- 2,640 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$402/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 2640 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 6
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 1307 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $1060557
- Land Value: $190000
- Improvement Value: $525340