$441,177Est. Home Value

105 SE 58th St Apt 9301, Oak Island, NC 28465

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,368 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $322/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1368 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Market Value: $441177
  • Improvement Value: $413870
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-03-04