$694,447Est. Home Value
113 NE 54th St, Oak Island, NC 28465
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,433 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$485/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1433 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2020
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2532.19
- Market Value: $694447
- Land Value: $165000
- Improvement Value: $445520
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-31