$774,352Est. Home Value
332 NE 40th St, Oak Island, NC 28465
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,308 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$592/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1308 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2012
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2281.52
- Market Value: $774352
- Land Value: $165000
- Improvement Value: $379900
- Last Sale Date: 2012-11-06