$1,293,721Est. Home Value
4619 E Beach Dr, Oak Island, NC 28465
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,648 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$489/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2648 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2018
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4049.13
- Market Value: $1293721
- Land Value: $225000
- Improvement Value: $730270
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-12