$2,141,764Est. Home Value

101 E First St, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

  • 5 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 2,544 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2024
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $842/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2024 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 2544 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Market Value: $2141764
  • Land Value: $400000
  • Improvement Value: $641480
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-04-24