$1,238,781Est. Home Value
271 W First St # D, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
- 7 beds |
- 7 baths |
- 3,080 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$402/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms with approximately 3080 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 7
- Bathrooms: 7
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $1238781
- Improvement Value: $725070
- Last Sale Date: 2016-02-10