$2,091,957Est. Home Value
6930 Cool Springs Ct SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,696 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$445/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4696 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2020
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5442.03
- Market Value: $2091957
- Land Value: $397500
- Improvement Value: $959820
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-11