$257,466Est. Home Value

4974 Peregrine Dr SW, Shallotte, NC 28470

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,058 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $125/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2058 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1120.73
  • Market Value: $257466
  • Land Value: $22000
  • Improvement Value: $188740
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-12-18