$360,101Est. Home Value
320 Landing Ln, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,078 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$173/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2078 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 15682 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1851.73
- Market Value: $360101
- Land Value: $47500
- Improvement Value: $235207
- Last Sale Date: 2018-03-08