$544,299Est. Home Value

3734 Winstead Cir, Southport, NC 28461

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,850 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2002
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $294/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1850 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2302.15
  • Market Value: $544299
  • Land Value: $180000
  • Improvement Value: $341230
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-03-20