$235,377Est. Home Value
5042 Wyncie Wynd, Southport, NC 28461
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,035 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$227/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1035 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1118.25
- Market Value: $235377
- Land Value: $55000
- Improvement Value: $185380
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-03