$1,212,353Est. Home Value
1001 Ocean Blvd W, Supply, NC 28462
- 3 beds
- 1,228 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$987/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1228 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1963
- Market Value: $1212353