$321,578Est. Home Value
1271 Rippling Cove Loop SW, Supply, NC 28462
- 3 beds
- 1,618 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$199/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1618 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2024
- Market Value: $321578