$241,022Est. Home Value
1888 Rolling Green Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,498 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$161/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1498 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2024
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $69.49
- Market Value: $241022
- Land Value: $15000
- Improvement Value: $145820
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-15