$313,794Est. Home Value
2931 Seashore Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,464 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$214/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1464 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1990
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1096.38
- Market Value: $313794
- Land Value: $27000
- Improvement Value: $240410
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-30