$698,528Est. Home Value

3359 Portside Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,139 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2024
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $223/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3139 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Lot Size: 19166 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $107.11
  • Market Value: $698528
  • Land Value: $26000
  • Improvement Value: $176850
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-04-25