$432,538Est. Home Value
922 Billys Dream Cir SW, Supply, NC 28462
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,271 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2271 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2021
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $432538
- Land Value: $51600
- Improvement Value: $318030
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-12