$707,967Est. Home Value
612 N Topsail Dr, Surf City, NC 28445
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,628 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$435/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1628 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1.75
- Lot Size: 5924 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2356.84
- Market Value: $707967
- Land Value: $412400
- Improvement Value: $269957
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-17