$382,478Est. Home Value
184 Candlewick Ct, Wallace, NC 28466
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,266 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$169/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2266 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2011
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2687.26
- Market Value: $382478
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-04