$611,460Est. Home Value
128 Bella Port Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,572 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$238/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2572 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2045.54
- Market Value: $611460
- Land Value: $111800
- Improvement Value: $415200
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-06