$206,453Est. Home Value
1600 Willoughby Park Ct Unit 7, Wilmington, NC 28412
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,090 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$189/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1090 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1084.98
- Market Value: $206453
- Improvement Value: $128400
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-29