$245,819Est. Home Value
215 Valencia Ct Unit 103, Wilmington, NC 28412
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,402 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$175/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1402 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1501.85
- Market Value: $245819
- Improvement Value: $255200
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-10