$709,479Est. Home Value

221 Friendly Ln, Wilmington, NC 28409

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,240 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2014
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $219/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2014 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3240 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 16553 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2855.28
  • Market Value: $709479
  • Land Value: $219700
  • Improvement Value: $515200
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-03-17