$241,695Est. Home Value
2312 Sunnyside Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 953 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$254/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 953 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1525 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $990.03
- Market Value: $241695
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $192100
- Last Sale Date: 2017-06-13