$508,480Est. Home Value
2401 Westminister Way, Wilmington, NC 28405
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,790 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$284/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1790 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3246.17
- Market Value: $508480
- Land Value: $117300
- Improvement Value: $434300
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-21