$450,532Est. Home Value
3933 Sweetbriar Rd, Wilmington, NC 28403
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,990 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$226/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1990 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17947 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2638.25
- Market Value: $450532
- Land Value: $129300
- Improvement Value: $319000
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-04