$255,437Est. Home Value
4258 Sunglow Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,040 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$246/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1040 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1633.68
- Market Value: $255437
- Land Value: $97700
- Improvement Value: $179900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-31