$715,044Est. Home Value
4307 Forwalt Pl, Wilmington, NC 28409
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,918 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$245/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2918 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 23217 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $715044
- Land Value: $138500
- Improvement Value: $437900
- Last Sale Date: 2011-06-23