$265,153Est. Home Value
4307 Reed Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,334 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$199/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1334 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1.7
- Lot Size: 915 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1011.61
- Market Value: $265153
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $197800
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-01