$359,865Est. Home Value
6328 Wrightsville Ave Apt D6, Wilmington, NC 28403
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,534 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$235/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1534 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 958 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $359865
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $256400