$562,664Est. Home Value
6338 Oleander Dr Apt 15, Wilmington, NC 28403
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 919 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$612/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 919 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 566 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2859.53
- Market Value: $562664
- Improvement Value: $485900