$380,036Est. Home Value
7400 Ridgeview Pl, Wilmington, NC 28411
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,385 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$274/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1385 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10149 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1417.74
- Market Value: $380036
- Land Value: $113200
- Improvement Value: $241900
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-02