$1,527,174Est. Home Value

830 Santa Maria Ave, Wilmington, NC 28411

  • 5 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,779 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $404/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3779 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 3
  • Lot Size: 19863 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3940.44
  • Market Value: $1527174
  • Land Value: $188700
  • Improvement Value: $832900
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-07-30