$929,804Est. Home Value

8932 Woodcreek Cir, Wilmington, NC 28411

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,677 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $347/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2677 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 29142 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3649
  • Market Value: $929804
  • Land Value: $359500
  • Improvement Value: $585100