$434,375Est. Home Value
9123 Sedgley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,855 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$234/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1855 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 14723 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $434375
- Land Value: $98900
- Improvement Value: $370000