$1,001,100Est. Home Value

935 Baldwin Park Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,598 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2018
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $278/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3598 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Number of Stories: 2+A
  • Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3358.93
  • Market Value: $1001100
  • Land Value: $208500
  • Improvement Value: $665500
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-02-15