$491,620Est. Home Value
7342 Oakland Country Ct, Winnabow, NC 28479
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,105 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$234/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2105 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2021
- Market Value: $491620
- Land Value: $85000
- Improvement Value: $365100
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-30