$1,890,793Est. Home Value
104 Live Oak Dr, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,042 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$926/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2042 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5003.34
- Market Value: $1890793
- Land Value: $955100
- Improvement Value: $438200
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-14