$1,622,754Est. Home Value
12 Greensboro St E # A, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,442 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,125/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1442 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4320.34
- Market Value: $1622754
- Improvement Value: $1203100
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-01