$3,726,235Est. Home Value
532 Waynick Blvd, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,482 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1913
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$2,514/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1913 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1482 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1913
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 9104 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13775.79
- Market Value: $3726235
- Land Value: $3535000
- Improvement Value: $301200