$372,716Est. Home Value

10280 S 209th St, Gretna, NE 68028

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,453 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $257/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1453 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Lot Size: 7767 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7806.08
  • Market Value: $372716
  • Land Value: $66000
  • Improvement Value: $266040
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-08-01