$396,560Est. Home Value
30 Porcupine Dr, Campton, NH 03223
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,165 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$340/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1165 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5590
- Market Value: $396560
- Last Sale Date: 2018-08-14