$1,038,476Est. Home Value
36 Puckerbrush Rd, Campton, NH 03223
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,289 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$316/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3289 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5.45 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $14499
- Market Value: $1038476
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-23