$495,942Est. Home Value
75 Highland St, Plymouth, NH 03264
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,762 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$281/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1762 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7806
- Market Value: $495942
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-15