$441,976Est. Home Value
6 Shepherd Ln, Thornton, NH 03285
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,815 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$244/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1815 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4541
- Market Value: $441976