$534,967Est. Home Value

816 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

  • 2,124 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1918
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $252/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 22 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1918 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2124 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1918
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 7000 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $9922.48
  • Market Value: $534967
  • Land Value: $203100
  • Improvement Value: $351900
  • Last Sale Date: 2003-06-18