$882,564Est. Home Value
65 Willow Rd, Metuchen, NJ 08840
- 5 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 912 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$968/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9111.05
- Market Value: $882564
- Land Value: $77000
- Improvement Value: $54000