$512,923Est. Home Value
10101 Falston Cir, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,499 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$342/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1499 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7278.98
- Market Value: $512923
- Land Value: $58000
- Improvement Value: $70900
- Last Sale Date: 2014-07-21