$254,140Est. Home Value
6205 Riverfront Dr, Palmyra, NJ 08065
- 2 beds
- 1,398 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 2 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1398 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6736.79
- Market Value: $254140
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $110800
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-31